53rd

Golden Retriever Club Championship
Show
 
held at The National Agricultural
Centre
Stoneleigh, Warwickshire
on 16th July 2005
 
Best in Show
 

 

Anne Woodcock’s World CH &
SH CH Stanroph Solar Flame
Sire: Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph Shere
Fantasy
 
BEST IN SHOW Woodcock Mrs Anne WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH
SOLAR FLAME

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs M TIDELOVER
OLEANDER AT CANINA

BEST OPPOSITE SEX Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs M TIDELOVER
OLEANDER AT CANINA

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J BERNEWODE GOODNIGHT
GIRL

BEST OPPOSITE SEX PUPPY IN SHOW Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss
R CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN

BEST SPECIAL VETERAN IN SHOW Woodcock Mrs Anne WORLD & ENG
SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME

 
 
CC Winners
 

 

Bitch CC & BIS, World CH & SH CH Stanroph
Solar Flame, DCC, RBIS & BOS Tidelover Oleander at Canina
With Dog Judge Mrs Anne Falconer, & Bitch
Judge Mrs Wendy Andrews

 
 
Dog Judge : Anne Falconer (Siatham)
 

 

Left to Right
Dog CC Deadman & Sillence’s Tidelover Oleander at
Canina

Res CC Sillence’s Fromeside Sharper Than Ever of Canina

Best Puppy Dog Tudor & Wilcock’s Camrose Time To Return

Special Veteran Dog 5 (2 abs)
 

1st: Gripton Mr J & Mrs H: SANSUE
JACK FROST

(Ch Paudell Easter Plantaganet At Kerrien x Sh Ch Mulfield Morning
Glory Of Sansue)

2nd: Taylor Mr J & Mrs B: LANGSETT THE ADMIRAL AT TANNADICE
(Ch Stanroph Sailor Boy x Langsett Midnight Romance)

3rd: Bristow Mr & Mrs D: WESTLEY ANGUS

(Sh Ch Jobeka Jasper Of Nortonwood x Westley Rosilla)

  Minor Puppy Dog 14 (4 abs)

 

1st : Hartgill Mr P & Mrs L: EBBLEDOWN
RIVERSLEIGH

(Talliska Trade Off To Lindjan x Ebbledown High Society)

2nd: Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK CURLEW

(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook Tanager
JW)

3rd :Campion Mrs A: DASMAKS HUGOBOSS

(Shardanell Talk O’The Town At Ipcress JW x Dasmaks Miss

Money Penny)

Res: Cuddeford J: TILLDAWN CHRISTMAS CRACKER

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Tilldawn Highland

Smphony)

Vhc: Douthwaite Ms A & Wharfe Ms S: GRACEWOOD HIGH JINKS

(Shardanell Talk O’The Town At Ipcress JW x Gracewood Deja Vu)

 

  Puppy Dog 20 (2 abs)

 

1st: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R:
CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN

(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

2nd: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

3rd: Suddaby Mr & Mrs G: TREWATER JUNO FOR DREAMWEL

(Gillbryan Crime Of A Century JW x Trewater Sadie)

Res: Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK CURLEW

(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook

Tanager JW)

Vhc: Muncey Mrs JE: HERONSGROVE DUTCHMANS PIPE BY KENNELRIDGE
NAF TAF

(Kennelridge The Poacher Of Bernewode JW x Daisy My Darling Of
Heronsgrove)

 

No photo available

Junior Dog 18 (0 abs)

 

1st: Easterbrook Mrs EA: DIGOLDSBY NORTHERN
DANCER

(Sh Ch Ronjalee Rag Trade JW x Digoldsby Diamond Cracker )

2nd: Wilkinson Mr FR: GUNHILLS GAME MASTER JW

(Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters JW x Gunhills

Dancing Delilah)

3rd: Scott Mr G & Mrs KM: GUNMARSH NOTABILITY

(Kulawand Summer Magic x Gunmarsh Hot Gossip)

Res: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

Vhc: Hennessy Mr G & Mrs L: RITZILYN PASADENA

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle For

Ritzilyn)

  Yearling Dog 18 (6abs)

 

1st: Richardson Mrs A: GIOGAN LOCH LEE

(Sh Ch Jackrale Integrity JW x Giogan Ain’t She Sweet)

2nd: Birkin, Mrs V & Gripton Mr JWI & Mrs H: SANSUE

GOLDEN MOSS JW

(Sh Ch Golmas Governor JW x Sansue Farina Of Furleigh)

3rd: MacDonald Mrs Jennifer: FLYNGALEE NORTHERN LIGHTS JW

(Stanroph So It Had To Be JW x Flyngalee The Sun Shines)

Res: Pickup Dr RJ & Mrs WJE: BLENSTONE MAYBURY

(Blenstone Captain x Sansue Candytuft At Blenstone)

Vhc: Dean Mr RE & Mrs CA: BOLBERRY RED ADMIRAL OF NAEDERAK

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Bolberry Open Secret)

    Novice Dog 20 (3 abs)

 

1st: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R:
CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN

(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

2nd: Scott Mr G & Mrs KM :GUNMARSH NOTABILITY

(Kulawand Summer Magic x Gunmarsh Hot Gossip)

3rd: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

Res: Dean Mr RE & Mrs CA: BOLBERRY RED ADMIRAL OF NAEDERAK

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Bolberry Open Secret)

Vhc: Maynard Mr RC & Mrs LJE: CHINNORDALE ROCKHOPPER

(Catcombe Corblimey JW x Chinnordale Calypso Kate)

No photo available

    Undergraduate Dog 25 (1abs)

 

1st: Hird Mr JA & Mrs B: WYEBANK JUST
WILLIAM

(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x

Sansue Mme Butterfly At Wyebank)

2nd: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R :CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN

(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

3rd: Ackroyd Mrs GSC: SALAKO TRUE BLUE OF HEIDANKA

(Salako Soul Player x Erinberry Hannah At Salako)

Res: Golder Mr Garry & Mrs Suzi: SUMMERAMBA STILTON JW

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Summeramba Double Bubble )

Vhc: Horne Mrs DA: RAMCHAINE EIDOLON

(Xanthos Fletcher Christian JW x Sh Ch Remington Requisite

Of Ramchaine)

Graduate Dog 14 (3 abs)

 

1st: Sillence Mrs M & Theed Mrs T:
SQUIRRELSMEAD DIGBY OF

CANINA JW

(Sh Ch Ashlyn Piper Of Canina x Gleethorne Sweet Charity Of

Squirrelsmead)

2nd: Buckingham Mrs JL: TALLISKA TRADE OFF TO LINDJAN

(Sh Ch Lindjan Xylonite x Gatchells Bewitched To Lovehayne JW)

3rd: Haxton Mrs C: STANROPH STEAL THE STARS

(Aust Ch Stanroph School Boy JW x Xanthos Lemon Grass Among

Stanroph)

Res: Whitworth Mr B & Mrs D: DIBBLESDAE MAGIC DRUMMER JW

(Sh Ch Alibren Soul To Soul JW x Pandreft Pure Magic For

Dibblesdae JW)

Vhc: Benson Mrs Carol: GOLDENQUEST COMMANDO JW

(Linchael Vivaldi JW x Golmas Gilbridie Of Goldenquest JW)

  Post Graduate Dog 20 (3 abs)

 

1st :Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs
M: TIDELOVER OLEANDER AT CANINA

(Fromeside Sharper Than Ever Of Canina x Suntide Love In A

Mist Of Tidelover)

2nd :Powell Mrs F: SHANNONSTYLE LORD HAMISH

(Bridgefarm Sultan JW x Shannonstyle Lady Sheena)

3rd: Clarke Mrs VB: OUSEVALE RIOJA JW

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Ch Ousevale Lady Eleanor JW)

Res Blackburn Mrs Pat: ROSSGILDE PLOVER OVER PAJIVAL

(Marjamez My Guy At Rossgilde x Lawpark Sunshine At

Glengilde)

Vhc Harding Mrs Linda : EVENINGHILL MURPHY’S LAW

(Pamgavin Nautical Son x Highcourt Makebelieve Of

Eveninghill)

 

      Mid Limit Dog 15 (3abs)

 

1st Wooden Mr & Mrs KT: SALAKO SOUL
PLAYER

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Action Replay x Salako Heartbraker)

2nd Allsop Mrs C: RITZILYN HEMINGWAY AT CHRISPER

(Multi Ch Ritzilyn Man About Town x Glenmoray Norfolk Gypsy

Of Ritzilyn)

3rd Scott Mr G & Mrs KM: GUNMARSH ESCAPADE

(Gunmarsh Lucas x Sh Ch Gunmarsh Octavia)

Res Bennett Mr DJ & Mrs LM: NATIVEGOLD COMANCHE JW

(Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Motlaisa JW x Tyrocoll Sioux Of

Nativegold)

Vhc Tuck Mrs P: TAMSBROOK TUSCANY JW

(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Tamsbrook Tara’s Theme)

Limit Dog 23 (2 abs)

 

1st Caisley Mrs E: CROWOOD JETHRO OF STANDFAST
JW

(Gunhills Star Voyager To Bramhills JW x Sh Ch Standfast

Desdemona At Crowood JW)

2nd Woodcock Mrs A: STANROPH SO IT HAD TO BE JW

(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Sh Ch Stanroph So Be It)

3rd Hays Miss J: MONCHIQUE CIMARONE COVE AT BRANJOY

(Branjoy O’Grady x Monchique Sophie Mae)

Res Swatton Mrs AB & Mr GM: SUNTIDE GOOD KING HENRY

(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Suntide Sunflower)

Vhc Hare Mr R & Mrs G: ROJILLAIR ICE BREAKER JW

(Rojillair Magical Blaze At Goldflame x Rojillair Christmas

Kiss)

Open Dog 20 (3abs)

 

1st Sillence Mrs M: FROMESIDE SHARPER
THAN EVER OF CANINA (Sh Ch Fenwood Jagger Of Canina x Fromeside
Flakey Dove)

2nd Bondal Mrs B & T: NOR CH CHRIBAS CARDAMON [ATC

AF00230NOR] (Nor Ch Chribas Castalion x Chribas Chilipepper)

3rd Woodcock Anne & Clement Val :SH CH STANROPH ENDELWOOD
NICHOLAS JW (Shazeldon Love In The Soul JW x Stanroph Sailors
Fantasy)

Res Ewart Ms Teresa: SH CH GOLDENQUEST AMBASSADOR JW

(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Golmas Gilbridie Of

Goldenquest JW)

Vhc Anderson Mrs Lyn: LINCHAEL VIVALDI JW

(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x Sh
Ch

Marjamez Memories At Linchael)

 

 

Field Trial Dog 0

 


Bitch Judge : Wendy Andrews (Catcombe)

 

 

 

Left to RightBCC Woodcock’s World Ch & Sh Ch Stanroph Solar FlameRBCC Towers’ Alibren MarinaBPB Gregory’s Bernewode Goodnight Girl    Special Veteran Bitch 16 (5 abs)

 

1st Woodcock Mrs Anne: WORLD & ENG
SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME (Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph
Shere Fantasy)

2nd Springate Mrs Pam: ELZAC JEMMAS JEWEL

(Muskan Most Likely x Jorhys Bonny Babe Of Elzac)

3rd Frankland-Mace Mrs J: PURBARN ANOTHER CONFUSION

(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Pearlbarn Confused With Purbarn)

Res Turnbull Miss Hazel: SH CH STEVAL STORY TELLER

(Denmarella Just A Jester x Steval Encore)

Vhc Turner Miss Ruth: VINECROFT PRINCESS ALICE JW

(Lammacott Johnny At The Fair x Vinecroft Jeanie Deans)

Minor Puppy Bitch 20,(7 abs)

 

1st Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J: BERNEWODE
GOODNIGHT GIRL

(Kennelridge Stroller JW x Ryders Goodtime Girl At Bernewode)

2nd Harvey-Major, Ms L: LINJOR BELLISIMO

(Bridgefarm Home Alone x Linjor Teddy Girl)

3rd Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK PTARMIGAN

(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook Tanager
JW)

Res Haxton Mrs C: SHINEHILL WINTER SOLSTICE

(Linoaks Highasakite JW x Shinehill Yasmin)

Vhc Johnson Mr RH & Mrs CP: CHORIAND CARRIE ANNE

(Linoaks Highasakite JW x Choriand Nellie Dean JW)

Puppy Bitch 28 (5 abs)

 

1st Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J: BERNEWODE
GOODNIGHT GIRL

(Kennelridge Stroller JW x Ryders Goodtime Girl At Bernewode)

2nd Ley Ms JA: GILLBRYAN CAST A SPELL WITH MURPRILA

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Gillbryan Inchagoil)

3rd Simms Mrs PA: ST VINCENT ALL THAT JAZZ

(Thornywait Music Maker At Millgreen JW x St Vincent Golden

Belle)

Res Keighley Mrs B: COLBAR MANDAN MORE THAN LUCKY

(Drumkilty Farrell At Neustro x Colbar Cressida At Mandan)

Vhc Bidmead Mr & Mrs: MERIMOOR OLYMPIC DREAM

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Putjade Phrixus For

Merimoor)

Junior Bitch 33 ( 8abs)

 

1st Gargan Mrs G: SIAGAR GOLD BLEND

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Siagar Sequence)

2nd Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN

(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

3rd Hill Miss P & Smith Mr D: MEGARVEY MISTQUE JW

(Ch Stanroph Squadron Leader x Stanroph Spirit Of The Mist At
Megarvey)

Res Hennessy Mr G & Mrs L :RITZILYN POLLY ESTHER

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle For Ritzilyn)

Vhc May Mrs Jayne: CHERRYGOLD HOLLIEWOULD JW

(Sh Ch Stanroph Endelwood Nicholas JW x Stanroph Strike It Right
Of Cherrygold JW)

  Yearling Bitch 23 (4abs

 

1st Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN

(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

2nd Ennis-Whelan Mrs CT: RAMCHAINE ESSENTIAL JW

(Xanthos Fletcher Christian JW x Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of
Ramchaine)

3rd Owen Mr Mrs & Miss: THORNYWAIT KALEIDOSCOPE OF AURUMLEA
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Thornywait Magic Rose JW)

Res Neil Miss Mary: MOUSSEGLEN MORE THAN MAGIC FOR MOLOKO (Mousseglen
More Than Trust At Glorfindel x Ritzilyn Jimjams For Mousseglen
JW)

Vhc Laurence Delahaye Mme M :VIOLINA GRAZIOSA DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE
[ATC AF00257FRA} (Ch Taram Du Bois De La Rayere x Multi Ch/Tr
Moonlight Du Bois De La Rayere)

 

    Novice Bitch 27 (2abs)

 

1st Gargan Mrs G: SIAGAR GOLD BLEND

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Siagar Sequence)

2nd Hagger Mrs AP: FAIRFIELD FIREDANCER

(Sh Ch/Swed Ch Lindjan Xylonite x Ch Fairfield Firedreamer JW)

3rd Dobson Mrs FE: NOSBODIN SHANGALANG

(Ch Lovehayne Quentin JW x Nosbodin Space Jam)

Res Harvey-Major, Ms L: LINJOR BELLISIMO

(Bridgefarm Home Alone x Linjor Teddy Girl)

Vhc Turton Mrs AJE: PALTON’S MOMENT IN TIME

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Palton’s Vanity Fair)

  Undergraduate Bitch 22(4 abs)

 

1st Crick Mrs SVD: MOORQUEST MISS NOW
OR NEVER

(Denerose Troilus x Moorquest Music In The Air At Ambersun)

2nd Porter Mrs M & Miss S: SHEARSTONE DOUBLE DELIGHT JW

(Shearstone Honky Tonk Man x Shearstone Love Me Do)

3rd Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN

(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

Res Neil Miss Mary: MOUSSEGLEN MORE THAN MAGIC FOR MOLOKO

(Mousseglen More Than Trust At Glorfindel x Ritzilyn Jimjams
For Mousseglen JW)

Vhc Rose Mr AW & Mrs DE: GAYTONWOOD RITZY

(Sh Ch Ronjalee Rag Trade JW x Gaytonwood Sapphire)

Graduate Bitch 18 (10abs)

 

1st Towers Mr D & Mrs S: ALIBREN MISTEEQ
JW

(Stanroph Soul Searcher By Alibren JW x Glenmoray Opal For

Alibren JW)

2nd Jenkins Mr BK & Mrs LR: HICKORYWOOD RUBY RAINBOW

(Kerrien Polar Storm At Cornbrough x Hickorywood Ruby Tulip)

3rd Turnbull Miss Hazel STEVAL STAGE STRUCK

(Shearstone The Pye x Lindjan Step In Line With Steval)

Res Jones Mrs R: GLENWEAVER UPTOWN GIRL FROM ROSKERRY

(Kimwhany O’Rourke Of Ritzilyn x Choriand Poised For Joy At

Glenweaver)

Vhc Buckle Mrs B: AMBERGOLD YOURS TRULY

(Pandreft Red Hot Leader x Ambergold Forever Amber)

 

  Post Graduate Bitch 22 (7 abs)

 

1st Maynard Mr RC & Mrs LJE :CHINNORDALE
MISTRESS MOLLY JW (Chinnordale Kirriebillie JW x Chinnordale
Jasmin)

2nd Ennis-Whelan Mrs CT: RAMCHAINE RUBELLITE JW

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Action Replay x Eastonwood High Falutin Of

Ramchaine)

3rd Turton Mrs AJE: PALTON’S SUMMER ROMANCE

(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Paws For Thought At

Palton)

Res Causer Miss Melissa C: PUTJADE PEACHY KEEN FOR LOVISSA

(Sh Ch Golmas Governor JW x Kennelridge Trick Or Treat For

Putjade)

Vhc May Mrs Jayne: STANROPH STRIKE IT RIGHT OF CHERRYGOLD JW
(Aust Ch Stanroph School Boy JW x Sh Ch Stanroph Sierra Solitaire)

Mid Limit Bitch 19 (7 abs)

 

1st Owen Mr Mrs & Miss: GRACEWOOD
CAROLINA OF AURUMLEA (Gatchells Jazz Player x Gracewood Jemimah)

2nd Gayler Mrs Penny D: STANROPH ENDELWOOD NATASHA JW ShCM (Shazeldon
Love In The Soul JW x Stanroph Sailors Fantasy)

3rd Porter Mrs M & Miss S :SHEARSTONE LOVE ME DO

(Sh Ch Steval Mickey Finn At Ivycrest x Shearstone Mystic

Meg)

Res Frankland-Burton Mrs Jenny: PURBARN COME TOGETHER (Gillbryan
Water Bailiff JW x Purbarn Another Confusion)

Vhc Mackay Mr IB & Mrs CM: CANALEIGH NEVER SAY NEVER (Ch
Stanroph Squadron Leader x Canaleigh Gossip Columnist)

 

Limit Bitch 19 (7abs, 1 withdrawn)

 

1st Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE CHELSEA GIRL
JW

(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Tiller Girl)

2nd Hays Miss J: UNAVALE LAST ROSE OF SUMMER AT BRANJOY (Monchique
Cimarone Cove At Branjoy x Unavale Gypsy Princess)

3rd Layland Mrs T & Miss LA: APPLECOTE RUSSETS DELIGHT

(Sansue McIver x Applecote Rosemary Russet)

Res White Mrs G: WHITEFERN MISS BEHAVING

(Langsett The Admiral At Tannadice x Whitefern Primrose

Glory)

Vhc Stonebridge Mrs Kim: CROWOOD JUPITER FOR TOSELAND

(Gunhills Star Voyager To Bramhills JW x Sh Ch Standfast

Desdemona At Crowood JW)

Open Bitch 21 (8abs)

 

1st Towers Mr D & Mrs S: ALIBREN MARINA

(Ch Rayleas Caluimn x Alibren Uhura)

2nd Hagger Mrs AP: CH FAIRFIELD FIREDREAMER JW

(Siagar Spencer JW x Fairfield Firesprite)

3rd Butterworth Mrs P: SH CH APPLEBROOK LILY OF THE FIELD JW
(Sh Ch Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood x Cinmarsh Charisma For

Applebrook JW)

Res Clarke Mrs VB: CH OUSEVALE LADY ELEANOR JW

(Muskan Most Likely x Ousevale Joelle)

Vhc Jackson-Haines Mrs J: LEIGHSHAM CARELESS WHISPER

(Mindaro Nawlins Jazz x Leighsham Gypsy Moth)

 

 

 

FIELD TRIAL BITCH (0,0 Absent)

JOAN GILL MEMBERS’ SPECIAL AWARDJUDGE; ROSEMARY EASTON (MONTEGO) (AUSTRALIA)  

 

 Awaiting Photo

 

 

1st Hagger Mrs AP: CH FAIRFIELD FIREDREAMER JW(Siagar Spencer JW x Fairfield Firesprite)

2nd Avis Mrs Heather: SH CH ERINDERRY GAELIC GOLD OF GLENAVIS

(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x Ir
Sh Ch Erinderry Firebird)

3rd Frankland-Mace Mrs J & Mace Mr R: PURBARN HAIL IN THE
STORM

(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Purbarn Zipi Miss Minx)

Res Mathews Mrs Angela R: HIGHGUILD CAYENNE JW

(Sh Ch Westley Glen Of Highguild JW x Highguild Special Spice)

Vhc Liggins Mr John & Mrs Beryl M: SH CH NUNSBROOK OPHELIA
OF FLAMBOISE

(Ch Severy Bartholomew Of Westley x Nunsbrook Family Affair)  Hc Woodcock Mrs Anne: WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH SOLAR
FLAME

(Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph Shere Fantasy)

C Keighley Mrs B: COLBAR MANDAN MORE THAN LUCKY

(Drumkilty Farrell At Neustro x Colbar Cressida At Mandan)