58th

 
Golden Retriever Club Championship
Show
 
held at
The Kennel Club Building
Stoneleigh, Warwickshire
on 24th July 2010
 
Best in Show
 
 

 

SH CH STANROPH SO LET IT BE JW
 
 
Best in Show Line Up
 
 

 

BIS : SH CH STANROPH SO LET IT
BE JW, RBIS : STANROPH STORMY WEATHER, BPIS: ARBUTUS TOFINO
BEST IN SHOW Woodcock’s SH CH STANROPH SO LET IT BE JW
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW Bolton’s STANROPH STORMY WEATHER
BEST OPPOSITE SEX Bolton’s STANROPH STORMY WEATHER
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINO
RESERVE & BOS PUPPY IN SHOW Andrews’ CATCOMBE CHALLENGER
JW
BEST SPECIAL VETERAN IN SHOW Rose’s DAJUMIJA K’TEE FOR AZTECA
 
Dog Judge : Mrs Val Tregaskis
(Steval)
 
 

 

 
DOG CC Bolton’s STANROPH STORMY WEATHER
RESERVE DOG CC Facq’s INT CH/ FT Ch FURYO NOROY DU PLESSY [ATC
AH00427BEL]
BEST PUPPY DOG Andrews’ CATCOMBE CHALLENGER JW
 
Special Veteran Dog 5 (0 abs, 1 W/D)
1st Bridges & Muncey’s KENNELRIDGE
JACK THE LAD
(Suntide Morning Glory At Okus JW x Kennelridge Forget
Me Not)
2nd Merrick’s SH
CH STORMERICK SOLOMON JW ShCM
(Gatchells Jazz Player x Stormerick
Fortune Cookie)
3rd Frankland-Mace’s PURBARN HAIL IN
THE STORM
(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Purbarn Zipi Miss Minx)
Res Ignatieva & Heiremans’ MULTI CH XANTHOS GRYFFINDOR
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Xanthos Purple Patch)

Sh Ch Shardanell All That Jazz JW initially won the
class but was later withdrawn as he was underage

Minor Puppy Dog 10 (4abs)

1st Reeves’ RHEINCROFT BREAD N’BUTTER
(Alibren King Of Diamonds At Chlodyl x Rheincroft Rag
Shoes)
2nd Gowland & Gibbons’ REMINGTON ROSSI
(Sh Ch Lochtaymor King Of Diamonds ShCM x Remington Rudbeckia)
3rd Oakley’s LEITHFIELD FERNANDO
(Putjade Pajazzo x Leithfield Latoya)
Res Taylor ‘s ROSINANTE LOVERBOY BY TANNADICE
(Shazeldon Love Me Tender At Tannadice x Rosinante Chelsea
Girl JW)
Vhc Birkin-Green & Gripton’s SANSUE FIRECRACKER
(Ch Sansue Golden Moss JW x Sansue Delambre JW)

 

Puppy Dog 18 (3abs)

1st Andrews’ CATCOMBE CHALLENGER
JW
(Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Catcombe Cha
Cha Cha)
2nd Hicks’ RYDERS FLAG OFFICER AT CORNBROUGH
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Kadaka Rainbow Stone)
3rd Purvis’ POPPYGOLD SHOOTING STAR
(Chalksville Checkmate Of Steval x Millwater Kotton Kandy
For Poppygold)
Res Godefroy & Campion’s FENWOOD MARC JACOBS
(Dewmist Servantes Lux Jun Ch x Sh Ch Ramchaine Green
Glow By Fenwood JW)
Vhc Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM BLACK BUCK ONE
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer
Dream At Leighsham)

Junior Dog 15 (4 abs)

1st Joy ‘s ZAMPANZAR SAY IT AGAIN
SHARDANELL (IMP) JW
(Sh Ch Shardanell Castaspell x Multi Ch Zampanzar Sky
At Night)
2nd Neil’s MOLOKO PURE DEAD BRILLIANT
(Putjade Pajazzo x Thornywait New Song For Moloko)
3rd Woods’ AMIRENE MIDSUMMER MYSTERY JW
(Amirene Undeclared Love x Amirene Shere Attraction)
Res PurvisPOPPYGOLD SHOOTING STAR
(Chalksville Checkmate Of Steval x Millwater Kotton Kandy
For Poppygold)
Vhc Male’s MALENBROOK MASTER MIND JW
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Stanroph Spirit At Malenbrook
(AI))

Yearling Dog 12 (0abs)

1st Wheel’s RIVERDANCE DOT MATRIX
JUN CH
(Sh ChShardanell All That Jazz JW x Riverdance Liquorice
Allsort)
2nd Chalk ‘s CHALKSVILLE CHEEKY PETE
(Chalksville Autumnal Storm x Chalksville Must Be Love)
3rd Orehovskaya ‘s FINE ART RUDGIERI HERMES [ATC AL00521BEL]
(Multi Ch Xanthos Gryffindor x Ch Fine Art Rudgieri Estrella)
Res Simms & Zubair’s STVINCENT ICE FALCON
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Stvincent Sea Coral)
Vhc Taylor’s TREBETTYN TERYRNON TO TANNADICE JW
(Shazeldon Love Me Tender At Tannadice x Fulvia Celtic
Breeze At Trebettyn JW ShCM)

Novice Dog 20 (2abs)

1st Andrews’ CATCOMBE CHALLENGER
JW
(Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Catcombe Cha
Cha Cha)
2nd Ball’s MALENBROOK MAXIMUS MAXIMUS
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Stanroph Spirit At Malenbrook
(AI))
3rd Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM BLACK BUCK ONE
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer
Dream At Leighsham)
Res Woods & Taylor’s AMIRENE MIDSUMMER MYSTERY
JW
(Amirene Undeclared Love x Amirene Shere Attraction)
Vhc Purvis’ POPPYGOLD SHOOTING STAR
(Chalksville Checkmate Of Steval x Millwater Kotton Kandy
For Poppygold)

Undergraduate Dog 12 (0abs)

1st Seamons’ MESSANO URBAN MYTH
JW
(Ritzilyn Male Order JW x Messano Phonafriend)
2nd Gripton’s SANSUE EXCALIBUR
(Sandusky Young Pretender JW x Sansue Chikara)
3rd Oldring’s XANTHOS SOOTH SAYER AT FLAXENGOLD
(Ch Xanthos Black Thorn JW x Ch Xanthos Effervescent)
Res Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM BLACK BUCK ONE
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer
Dream At Leighsham)
Vhc Woods & Taylor’s AMIRENE MIDSUMMER MYSTERY
JW
(Amirene Undeclared Love x Amirene Shere Attraction)

Graduate Dog 15 (6abs)

1st Henderson’s ALIBREN BEST MATE
TO WESTERVANE JW
(Evenmint Keltic Drummer JW x Alibren Midsummer Breeze
JW)
2nd Seares’ TREWATER SECRET ALLIANCE
(Sh Ch Shardanell Castaspell x Trewater Lottie)
3rd Cooper’s DIKEADAZE YES BUT NO BUT
(Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Dikeadaze Hot
Totty)
Res Rose’s AZTECA APRIL QUEST JW
(Amberland Aden x Dajumija K’tee For Azteca)
Vhc Gregson-Pettit ‘s ZELAGOLD POACHER’S BLEND
(Sh Ch Shardanell All That Jazz JW x Gillbryan Cast A
Wish At Zelagold)

Post Graduate Dog 22 (5 abs)

1st Bolton’s STANROPH STORMY WEATHER
(Stanroph So What Will Be (AI) JW x Stanroph She’s Got
The Looks JW)
2nd Golder’s SUMMERAMBA HUMBUG JW
(Sh Ch Shardanell Castaspell x Summeramba Serenade)
3rd Zingg’s RAYLEAS JUST A JOKER
(Largymore Marcus x Rayleas Barbara Ann)
Res Gripton’s SANSUE CAMELOTSDREAM JW
(Sansue Magic Man x Sansue Chikara)
Vhc Maddison’s JAYMARDY WOODY’S MISSION
(Sh Ch Stanroph Endelwood Nicolas JW x Jaymardy Miss Mardie)

 

Mid Limit Dog 19 (4abs)

1st Mitchell’s TASHSHEEN HEDLEY
(Langsett The Admiral At Tannadice x Tashsheen Savannah)
2nd Chalk’s CHALKSVILLE AUTUMNAL STORM
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Chalksville Be Bop A Lula)
3rd Carter’s CANALEIGH HOT GOSPEL JW
(Steval Soul Singer x Canaleigh Indian Summer)
Res Whitby’s CRISANSA A PERFECT STORM JW ShCM
(Purbarn Hail In The Storm x Crisansa Cariad)
Vhc Dunbar & Frater’s LINIRGOR MACTAVISH
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Linirgor Luvmelots JW)

Limit Dog 19 (3abs)

1st Jackson-Haines’ CHARAMESE ROAD
RUNNER TO LEIGHSHAM JW
(Sansue Magic Man x Amilone Livin Easy At Charamese)
2nd Merrick’s STORMERICK DON SEBASTIAN JW ShCM
(Purbarn Gales N Golden Rain JW ShCM x Stormerick Sante
Katarina)
3rd Woodcock’s STANROPH SO WHAT WILL BE (AI) JW
(Int Ch Dreamylake Dayandnight x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let
It Be JW)
Res Swatton’s SUNTIDE WILLOW
(Ch Chinnordale Kirriebillie JW x Suntide Sunflower)
Vhc Banks’ YVESHAM SUNSET BOULEVARDE BY KANTEAL JW
ShCM
(Burpham Sunburst By Kanteal x Alibren Melodie D’Amour
Of Yvesham JW)

 

Open Dog 14 (3abs)

1st Facq’s INT CH/ FT Ch FURYO
NOROY DU PLESSY [ATC AH00427BEL]
(Multi Ch Stormerick Solomon’s Seal x Vice And Versa Du
Bois De La Rayere)
2nd Bolton’s STANROPH STAR BOY JW ShCM
(Sh Ch Stanroph So It Had To Be JW x Stanroph Secret Finale)
3rd MacDonald ‘s SH CH/IR SH CH FLYNGALEE NORTHERN
LIGHTS JW ShCM
(Sh Ch Stanroph So It Had To Be JW x Flyngalee The Sun
Shines)
Res Selberg’s SH CH GILDAS ACTEUR [ATC AK00416SWE]
(Stanroph Sailors Swansong x Gildas Kissing Cousin)
Vhc Endean & Towers’ SH CH CHLODYL RODNEY
JW
(Sh Ch Alibren Soul To Soul JW x Alibren Shear Class At
Chlodyl)

  

Field Trial Dog 3 (1 Abs 1 transferred to Open)

1st: Bird’s SCHERZANDO PISCES
(Standerwick Remus Of Merryway x Scherzando Grundy)
 

 

 

   

Special Working Dog 7 (0abs)

1st Carter’s CANALEIGH HOT GOSPEL
JW
(Steval Soul Singer x Canaleigh Indian Summer)
2nd Andrews’ CH CATCOMBE COCK A DOODLE DOO JW
(Ch Catcombe Corblimey JW x Catcombe Cosset)
3rd Frankland-Mace’s PURBARN GALES N GOLDEN RAIN JW
ShCM
(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Purbarn Come Together)
Res Morrell ‘s CROWSHOTT ONYX RHYTHM JW
(Ch Ninell Harrington At Millgreen x Tenfield Rambling
Rhythm Of Crowshott)
Vhc Eels’ PURBARN ORANGE NIGHT SKY AT GUSHIGUN
(Purbarn Hail In The Storm x Hayjoy Holly And The Ivy
At Purbarn)

   


   Bitch Judge : Mrs Valerie Foss
(Elswood)
 

 

 

   

BITCH CC Woodcock’s SH CH STANROPH SO LET IT BE JW
RESERVE BITCH CC Godefroy & Campion’s SH CH RAMCHAINE GREEN
GLOW BY FENWOOD JW
BEST PUPPY BITCH Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINOBEST SPECIAL VETERAN BITCH Rose’s DAJUMIJA K’TEE FOR AZTECASpecial Veteran Bitch 11 (5abs)

1st Rose’s DAJUMIJA K’TEE FOR AZTECA
(Tonara Guy Fawkes x Dajumija Elegance At Jamic)
2nd Sillence’s CANINA SHEER INDULGENCE
(Sh Ch Kanteal Most Positive x Canina Sheer Fantasy)
3rd Falconer’s SH CH SIATHAM GILLYFLOWER JW
(Jonmere Jonathan Of Siatham x Mulfield Gypsophila Of
Siatham)
Res Vosper’s VOSANDRA GREYNOG GOLD
(Gunhills Star Voyager To Bramhills JW x Melfricka Quintessance)

Vhc Shaw & Robertshaw ‘s MONCHIQUE MOONDREAM AT
AKENSCALES ShCM
(Gloi Klever Klogs x Monchique Stealing Heaven JW)

Minor Puppy Bitch 24 (7 abs)

1st Hayward ‘s GLENLOMOND SAOIRSE
(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Glenlomond
Dove)
2nd Birkin-Green ‘s SANSUE FIRESPARKLER
(Ch Sansue Golden Moss JW x Sansue Delambre JW)
3rd Grundy’s REMINGTON ROXIE AT CASAURET
(Lochtaymor King Of Diamonds x Remington Rudbeckia)
Res Turner ‘s AMILONE LITTLE BO PEEP
(Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters
x Amilone Betty Boop)
Vhc Golder’s SUMMERAMBA UNDER PRESSURE
(Summeramba Hear No Evil JW x Summeramba Take Your Pick)

Puppy Bitch 19 (6abs)

1st Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINO
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Arbutus Chinook)
2nd MacDonald & Wilson’s FENWOOD INSPIRATION
(Dewmist Servantes Lux Jun Ch x Sh Ch Ramchaine Green
Glow By Fenwood JW)
3rd Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM TEASIN TINA
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer
Dream At Leighsham)
Res Godefroy & Campion ‘s FENWOOD GLITTERATI
(Dewmist Servantes Lux Jun Ch x Sh Ch Ramchaine Green
Glow By Fenwood JW)
Vhc Bennett’s NATIVEGOLD PAWNEE
(Rogue Noblo De Ria Vela With Motlaisa (Imp) x Nativegold
Shawnee)

Junior Bitch 19 (7abs)

1st King’s KANTEAL COTTAGE GARDEN
AT RAVENGLADE
(Catcombe Crian Of Gloi JW x Putjade Potted Herbs At Kanteal
JW)
2nd Zubair Mrs SM THORNYWAIT BILLIE JEAN
(Putjade Pajazzo x Sh Ch Thornywait Music Of The Nite JW)
3rd Crookes Mrs DS & Jenkinson Mrs RJ STANROPH SMILE AND
SHINE
(Sh Ch Stormerick Solomon JW ShCM x Stanroph Sandy Shore By Lochtanna)

Res Vesley Nartiu PRIMROSE’S DREAM EASY LIVING
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Male Order x Sh Ch Very Tweeny Girl Du Bois De
La Rayere)
Vhc Leonard Mr N & Mrs P RITZILYN HOT TOTTY AT WYNRITA
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Ritzilyn Rinky Dink)

Yearling Bitch 15 (3abs)

1st Gayler’s CAROLAKE LOVE AND
KISSES JW
(Sh Ch Goldenquest Ambassador JW x Carolake Hide And Seek
JW)
2nd Ennis-Whelan & Van Maren’s LUX/GER CH VELVENYA
VOGUE OF RAMCHAINE JW
(Chisleay Crusader For Rossgilde JW ShCM x Ramchaine Enchanting)
3rd Facq’s ENGLISH LAVENDER DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE [ATC
AK00655FRA]
(O’Connor Du Bois De La Rayere x Versace Du Bois De La
Rayere)
Res McDonald’s LAMANCHA GLOW OF MOONLIGHT JW
(Steval Hot Pursuit To Braxton x Lamancha Flame Of Hope)
Vhc Fry’s WILGEM TIGER LILY OF GABLECROSS
(Chalksville Pipe Major At Trebettyn ShCM x Wilgem Uptown
Girl)

 

Novice Bitch 26 (16 abs)

1st King’s KANTEAL COTTAGE GARDEN
AT RAVENGLADE
(Catcombe Crian Of Gloi JW x Putjade Potted Herbs At Kanteal
JW)
2nd Zubair’s THORNYWAIT BILLIE JEAN
(Putjade Pajazzo x Sh Ch Thornywait Music Of The Nite
JW)
3rd Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINO
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Arbutus Chinook)
Res Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM TEASIN TINA
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer
Dream At Leighsham)
Vhc Golder’s SUMMERAMBA UNDER PRESSURE
(Summeramba Hear No Evil JW x Summeramba Take Your Pick)

Undergraduate Bitch 22 (3 abs)

1st Woodcock’s STANROPH SO LET
ME SEE
(Sh Ch Stanroph Endelwood Nicolas JW x Sh Ch Stanroph
So Let It Be JW)
2nd King’s KANTEAL COTTAGE GARDEN AT RAVENGLADE
(Catcombe Crian Of Gloi JW x Putjade Potted Herbs At Kanteal
JW)
3rd Zubair’s THORNYWAIT BILLIE JEAN
(Putjade Pajazzo x Sh Ch Thornywait Music Of The Nite
JW)
Res Roberts’ GUNHILLS GIGGLE N TITTER WITH VANZELA
JW
(Putjade Pajazzo x Gunhills Korianders Star)
Vhc Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINO
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Arbutus Chinook)

Graduate Bitch 14 (3abs)

1st Morris’ SANDUSKY GABRIELA SABATINI
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Sandusky
Wings Of A Dove)
2nd Dunbar’s LINIRGOR MIMI JW
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Linirgor Luvmelots JW)
3rd Zubair’s THORNYWAIT TIGER LILY JW
(Moloko Monkey Business With Thornywait JW x Floprym Gudrun
At Thornywait (Imp))
Res Mell ‘s MELOAK TIP TOP JW
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Sh
Ch Gunhills Dancing Mandolin of Meloak)
Vhc Mannings’ KENDAAMBER EVITA AT GATCHELLS JW
(Gunhills Dancing Trumpet To Coombstock x Gatchells Edge
Of Heaven)

Post Graduate Bitch 19 ( 7abs)

1st Ashton’s WILLOWLAWN VIVA LA
DIVA
(Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Willowlawn Faberge JW x Willowlawn Folies
Bergere JW)
2nd Gowland & Gibbons’ REMINGTON RUDBECKIA
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Sh
Ch Remington Remember Me)
3rd Bowden’s GILLBRYAN JUST MATILDA
(Moloko Mtoto JW x Gillbryan Molly May)
Res Atha’s TORSINKI COME DANCE WITH ME
(Sh Ch Stormerick Solomon JW ShCM x Torsinki Dancing Melody)
Vhc Leybourne’s RONJALEE RICH CHIC JW
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Ronjalee Royal Lace)

Mid Limit Bitch 17 (5abs)

1st Tuck’s TAVASAR TIARELLA TO
TAMSBROOK JW
(Ch Bramhills Blake JW x Tamsbrook Tawny Day Lily Of Tavasar)
2nd Woods & Burnett’s ROSSBOURNE NEW BEGINNINGS
FOR AMIRENE
(Amirene Undeclared Love x Rossbourne Kandy Kisses)
3rd Rains’ GUNHILLS NIGHT SERENADE JW
(Gunhills Dancing Trumpet To Coombstock x Gunhills Korianders
Star)
Res King’s NOSBODIN LADY BUGS AT RAVENGLADE
(Treeveville Montgomery x Nosbodin Mercury Rising JW)
Vhc Grundy’s REMINGTON ROOBEE TOO CASAURET
(Sansue Lewiston JW x Remington Rudbeckia)

 

Limit Bitch 12 (3abs)

1st Stokes’ RAMCHAINE ILYSSIA AT
JOBEKA
(Ch Gunhills Game Master JW ShCM x Sh Ch Remington Requisite
Of Ramchaine)
2nd Brown’s GRACEWOOD IRRESISTIBLE AT IPCRESS JW
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Gracewood
Fortune Cookie)
3rd Scott’s LARGYMORE JOANNA LARMENIUS
(Largymore Marcus x Largymore Tui)
Res Roberts & Green’s VANZELA HOO LA BALOO AT MAUNSFIELD
JW
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket from Bluewaters x Vanzela
Dutch Dreaming)
Vhc Bluethmann’s BROOKLYN OF LOVELY HEARTS [ATC AK00351DEU]
(Yukon Of Graceful Delight x Yvette van Kempendal)

Open Bitch 11(4abs)

1st Woodcock’s SH CH STANROPH SO
LET IT BE JW
(Sh Ch Goldenquest Ambassador JW x Sh Ch Stanroph So Be
It)
2nd Godefroy & Campion’s SH CH RAMCHAINE GREEN
GLOW BY FENWOOD JW
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket from Bluewaters JW x
Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of Ramchaine)
3rd Hennessy’s SH CH RITZILYN POLLY ESTHER JW
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle
For Ritzilyn)
Res Van Maren’s GER CH RAMCHAINE GREEN GLITTER
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket from Bluewaters JW x
Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of Ramchaine)
Vhc McDonald’s FLYNGALEE WHISPERING JW
(Caoimhin Cadhla From Drumkilty x Flyngalee Moonlight
Chimes)

  

Field Trial Bitch (0,0 Absent)Special Working Bitch 7 (2 abs)

1st McDonald’s FLYNGALEE WHISPERING
JW
(Caoimhin Cadhla From Drumkilty x Flyngalee Moonlight
Chimes)
2nd Tuck & Armitage’s TAMSBROOK TO HOLD A DREAM
(Tamsbrook Tuscany JW x Hodenhoe Happiness Is With Tamsbrook)
3rd Mullett’s POUNDMEADOW SOLITAIRE STAR
(Stanroph Some Kind Of Scout x Poundmeadow Stardust JW)
Res Gayler’s CAROLAKE FANCY THAT
(Ch Xanthos Black Thorn JW x Stanroph Endelwood Natasha
JW ShCM)
Vhc Butterworth ‘s APPLEBROOK ARAMINTA
(Ambergold Will Do Nicely x Erinderry Just Jasmine for
Applebrook)

JOAN GILL MEMBERS’ SPECIAL AWARD
(19 entered)
 JUDGE; Glennis Hewitson (Seruilia)

 

 

LARGYMORE JOANNA LARMENIUS &
PUTJADE PINK DIAMONDS FOR LOVISSA JW
pictured with judge, Glennis Hewitson 

1st Scott’s LARGYMORE JOANNA LARMENIUS(Largymore Marcus x Largymore Tui)
2nd Loverock’s PUTJADE PINK DIAMONDS FOR LOVISSA JW
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Putjade Paint The Town Red)
3rd Kelly’s FAIRFIELD FLORAL HARMONY AT ZENEVIEVA
(Ch Xanthos Tom Foolery JW x Fairfield Fireserenade)
Res Van Maren ‘s GER CH RAMCHAINE GREEN GLITTER
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket from Bluewaters JW x
Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of Ramchaine)

Vhc Fanning’s JEMSTY SPECIAL EDITION
(Ch Brensham Newsflash x Shinehill Aspects Of Love With
Jemsty)
Special Members Progeny 4 (2abs)Judge: Glennis Hewitson1st Hennessy’s SH CH PEARLBARN PERIWINKLE
FOR RITZILYN JW

2nd Ashton’s WILLOWLAWN ENTENT CORDIALE JW

******** Our thanks to Linsey Dunbar for taking & editing
the photos.
********
Copies can be obtained from Linsey