59th

 
Golden Retriever Club Championship
Show
 
held at
The Kennel Club Building
Stoneleigh, Warwickshire
on 23th July 2011
 
Best in Show
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
Best Puppy in Show
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Best Veteran in Show
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
Best in Show Line Up
 
 

 

L to R: BIS Sandusky Gabriela
Sabatini, RBIS Xanthos Espionage JW, BSVIS Leighsham careless
Whisper, BPIS Telkaro Intuition
 
BEST IN SHOW : SANDUSKY GABRIELA SABATINI
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW: XANTHOS ESPIONAGE JW
BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW: XANTHOS ESPIONAGE JW
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: TELKARO INTUITION
BEST OPPOSITE SEX PUPPY IN SHOW: LARGYMORE BURRAIGH AT STEVAL

BEST SPECIAL VETERAN: LEIGHSHAM CARELESS WHISPER

 
Dog Judge: Mrs Ruth Weightman (Cornbrough)
 
 
 

 

DCC & RBIS Xanthos Espionage
JW
 
DOG CC: XANTHOS ESPIONAGE JW
RESERVE DOG CC: TREBETTYN GI BLUES AT WESTCOMBE ShCM
BEST DOG PUPPY : LARGYMORE BURRAIGH AT STEVAL
Special Veteran Dog 3 (1 abs)
1st Merrick’s SH CH STORMERICK SOLOMON
JW ShCM
(Gatchells Jazz Player x Stormerick Fortune Cookie)
2nd Layland’s APPLECOTE BILLY BONGO
(Sansue Magic Man x Applecote Rosemary Russet)

Minor Puppy Dog 10 (1abs)

1st Cooper’s DIKEADAZE SISCO SINNER
(Fairy Jeff Is Friendly With Gaytonwood (Imp Cze) x Dikeadaze
Not Guilty JW)
2nd Dean’s AYMSBURY ANGUS WITH RUGGLESTONE
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo( Imp Swe) x Aymesbury Anastasia)
3rd Dew’s LANGSETT CAPTAIN HAWKE
(Pandreft Alfreido x Langsett Laze Sea Breeze)
Res Bridges’ KENNELRIDGE KIZMET
(Charmagen Louis Auguste x Kennelridge Tricolore)
Vhc Morss’ XANTHOS VOLTAR
(Batteries Included Vd Beerse Hoeve x Sandwich Vd Beerse
Hoeve)

 

Puppy Dog 18 (6abs)

1st Tregaskis’ LARGYMORE BURRAIGH AT STEVAL

(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore
Tui)

2nd Neilson’s STANROPH STILL ON TOP AT PONFEIGH
(It Ch Gildas Acteur x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let It Be JW)
3rd Facq’s FASHION DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE
(Multi Ch O’Connor Du Bois De La Rayere x Dolce Vita Du
Bois De La Rayere)
Res Barnes’ SHAPHIRON JOKERS WILD
(Rayleas Just A Joker x Cameacy Holding All The Aces At Shaphiron)
Vhc Kirkman’s AMILONE STAR PERFORMER BY TSARMONT
(Gloi Flash Bang Wallop By Tsarmont JW x Amilone Lilli
Marlene)

Junior Dog 21 (7 abs)

1st Tratt’s ALIBREN MYSTIC MILO
(Trebettyn Teryrnon To Tannadice JW x Sh Ch Alibren Misteeq
JW)

2nd Mitchell ‘s TASHSHEEN HAMISH
(Tashsheen Hedley x Robscraig Jewels By Topaz At Tashsheen)
3rd Greenwood’s JOBEKA JUST ONE LOOK AT TELKARO
(Sh Ch Telkaro First Look JW ShCM x Tamarley Cristal Rose
At Jobeka JW)
Res Archibald’s ABINVALE THE AVIATOR
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Gunhills
Blue Secret At Abinvale)
Vhc Kelly’s ZENEVIEVA KISS ‘N TELL
(Ch Mad About You De Ria Vela x Ir Sh Ch Zenevieva Destinys
Dream)

Yearling Dog 17 (3abs)

1st Andrews’ CATCOMBE CHALLENGER JW
(Sh Ch Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Catcombe
Cha Cha Cha)
2nd Linsell’s GOFFS DANCING BRAVE JW
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Chadzo Dream Romance
At Goffs)
3rd Loach & Zubair’s TESORO DE RIA VELA FOR THORNYWAIT
JW (IMP ESP)
(Multi Ch Ritzilyn Rick O’Shay x Esp Ch Sailor Moon De
Ria Vela)
Res Reeves’ RHEINCROFT BREAD ‘N BUTTER
(Alibren King Of Diamonds At Chlodyl x Rheincroft Rag
Shoes)
Vhc Tratt’s ALIBREN MYSTIC MILO
(Trebettyn Teryrnon To Tannadice JW x Sh Ch Alibren Misteeq
JW)

Novice Dog 21 (4 abs)

1st Tregaskis’ LARGYMORE BURRAIGH AT STEVAL

(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore
Tui)

2nd Neilson’s STANROPH STILL ON TOP AT PONFEIGH
(It Ch Gildas Acteur x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let It Be JW)
3rd Barnes’ SHAPHIRON JOKERS WILD
(Rayleas Just A Joker x Cameacy Holding All The Aces At
Shaphiron)
Res Tratt’s ALIBREN MYSTIC MILO
(Trebettyn Teryrnon To Tannadice JW x Sh Ch Alibren Misteeq
JW)
Vhc Mitchell’s TASHSHEEN HAMISH
(Tashsheen Hedley x Robscraig Jewels By Topaz At Tashsheen)

Undergraduate Dog 15 (2abs)

1st Tregaskis’ LARGYMORE BURRAIGH AT STEVAL

(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore Tui)

2nd Neilson’s STANROPH STILL ON TOP AT PONFEIGH
(It Ch Gildas Acteur x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let It Be JW)
3rd Waebeke-Neve’s STEVAL XUBERANT
(Canaleigh Hot Gospel JW x Steval The X Factor)
Res Hamacher-Van Dijk’s GOLDIEMAY DEVON CHOICE
(Gatchells Lone Ranger At Seruilia x Goldiemay Chantilly
Lace For Danijuls)
Vhc Tratt’s ALIBREN MYSTIC MILO
(Trebettyn Teryrnon To Tannadice JW x Sh Ch Alibren Misteeq
JW)

Graduate Dog 13 (4 abs)

1st Taylor’s TREBETTYN TERYRNON TO TANNADICE
JW
(Shazeldon Love Me Tender At Tannadice x Fulvia Celtic
Breeze At Trebettyn JW ShCM)
2nd Nicholls’ LARGYMORE LOCHRUAN JW
(Largymore Marcus x Largymore Tui)
3rd Ley’s BUCKFOLD CHASING DREAMS AMONG MURPRILA JW
(Sh Ch Bonniefold Versace With Canina JW x Buckfold Windchimes
For Halebourne)
Res Banks’ PUTJADE PICKED HERBS FOR KANTEAL JW
(Burpham Sunburst By Kanteal x Putjade Port In A Storm)
Vhc Thurm’s BELDONBURN FAIRPLAY
(Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Flyngalee Northern Lights JW ShCM x Gunmarsh
Keepsake For Beldonburn JW)

Post Graduate Dog 17 (0 abs)

1st Rhodes’ BABBACOMBE BOY AT ASHROSE

(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Canaurum Roxy Music)

2nd Roper’s TREGESEAL ALL THAT JAZZ
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Tregeseal April Breeze)
3rd Greig’s NEDLEZAH STAY MY CHARMER AT CRANNGARY
(Ch Lovehayne Quentin JW x Nedlezah Ae Fond Kiss)
Res Maynard’s CHINNORDALE YOGI
(Ch Chinnordale Kirriebillie JW x Stanroph She’s Got Style
At Chinnordale)
Vhc Seamons’ MESSANO URBAN MYTH JW
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Male Order JW x Messano Phonafriend)

 

Mid Limit Dog 18 (7abs)

1st Henderson’s ALIBREN BEST MATE TO WESTERVANE
JW
(Evenmint Keltic Drummer JW x Alibren Midsummer Breeze
JW)
2nd Hill ‘s MEGARVEY MESSENGER BOY
(Ch Stanroph Squadron Leader x Stanroph Spirit Of The
Mist At Megarvey)
3rd Rycroft’s TENFIELD SEA PATROL JW
(Tenfield Sea Biscuit x Cailloch Racer To Tenfield JW)
Res Gripton’s SANSUE CAMELOTS DREAM JW
(Sansue Magic Man x Sansue Chikara)
Vhc Hughes’ GILLBRYAN JUST WILLIAM
(Moloko Mtoto JW x Gillbryan Molly May)

Limit Dog 20 (4abs)

1st Brown’s TREBETTYN GI BLUES AT WESTCOMBE
ShCM
(Shazeldon Love Me Tender At Tannadice x Fulvia Celtic
Breeze At Trebettyn JW ShCM)
2nd Bolton’s STANROPH STORMY WEATHER ShCM
(Stanroph So What Will Be (AI) JW x Stanroph She’s Got
The Looks JW)
3rd Carter’s CANALEIGH HOT GOSPEL JW
(Steval Soul Singer x Canaleigh Indian Summer)
Res Scott’s LARGYMORE GALEAS SALAZAR
(Largymore Marcus x Largymore Tui)
Vhc Swatton ‘s SUNTIDE WILLOW
(Ch Chinnordale Kirriebillie JW x Suntide Sunflower)

Open Dog 16 (7abs)

1st Endean & Towers’s SH CH CHLODYL
RODNEY JW
(Sh Ch Alibren Soul To Soul JW x Alibren Shear Class At
Chlodyl)
2nd Merrick’s SH CH STORMERICK DON SEBASTIAN JW ShCM
(Purbarn Gales N Golden Rain JW ShCM x Stormerick Sante
Katarina
)
3rd Andrews’ CH CATCOMBE COCK A DOODLE DOO JW
(Ch Catcombe Corblimey JW x Catcombe Cosset)
Res Hamacher-Van Dijk’s MULTI CH EDITION OF BRIDGE FOUR [ATC
AM00157BEL]
(Int Ch Gatchells Man Of Honour x Gatchells Promise Of
Pearls)
Vhc Mounier ‘s DIAMOND DUST DU PLATEAU DES BORIES [ATC AL00453FRA]

(Rayleas Mr Copper x Ch Ultra Bella Du Plateau Des Bories)

  

Field Trial Dog 1(0 Abs)

1st Eels’ PURBARN ORANGE NIGHT SKY AT
GUSHIGUN
(Purbarn Hail In The Storm x Hayjoy Holly And The Ivy
At Purbarn)
 

 

 

   

Special Working Dog 10 (1abs)

1st Morss’ XANTHOS ESPIONAGE JW
(Ned Ch/Lux Ch Matador V D Beerse Hoeve x Xanthos Foreign
Affaire)
2nd Maynard’s CH CHINNORDALE ROCKHOPPER JW
(Ch Catcombe Corblimey JW x Chinnordale Calypso Kate)
3rd Carter ‘s CANALEIGH HOT GOSPEL JW
(Steval Soul Singer x Canaleigh Indian Summer)
Res Suli ‘s BONETT BRIDE DOUBLE DECKER MULTI JCH[ATC AK00411HUN]

(It Ch Pinkerly Never Say Never x Hun/Rom Ch Bossa Nova
De Ria Vela)

Vhc Hall ‘s CHALKSVILLE CHANCER AT BLUWAYS
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Chalkville Be Bop A Lula)

   


   Bitch Judge: Mrs Glennis Hewitson
(Seruilia)
 

 

 

BCC Sandusky Gabriela sabatini,
RBCC Bonett Bride Blue Moon, BPB Telkaro Intuition, BSVB Leighsham
Careless Whisper
  

BITCH CC SANDUSKY GABRIELA SABATINI
RESERVE BITCH CC BONETT BRIDE BLUE MOON [ATC AL01189HUN]
BEST BITCH PUPPY TELKARO INTUITION
Special Veteran Bitch 7 (0abs)

1st Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM CARELESS
WHISPER
(Mindaro Nawlins Jazz x Leighsham Gypsy Moth)
2nd Mell’s SH CH GUNHILLS DANCING MANDOLIN OF MELOAK JW
(Marjamez My Guy At Rossgilde x Gunhills Dancing Darby)
3rd Hill & Smith’s MEGARVEY MOONLIGHT MIST
(Aust Ch Stanroph School Boy JW x Stanroph Spirit Of The
Mist At Megarvey)
Res Douthwaite & Wharfe’s GRACEWOOD DEJA VU
(Sh Ch Stanroph Shoe Shine Boy At Lindjan x Kerrien Polar
Breeze Of Gracewood
)
Vhc Heneghan’s REMINGTON ROMANCING THE GEM AMONG GOLDKITTS

(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Remington Remember
Me JW)

Minor Puppy Bitch 26 (3 abs)

1st Greenwood’s TELKARO INTUITION
(Sh Ch Jackralee Integrity JW x Sh Ch Telkaro Timeless
JW ShCM)
2nd Crick’s GOLDLYN GOING TO DAZZLE
(Putjade Pajjazo x Goldlyn Goldcen Wishes)
3rd Hughes’ AYMSBURY AURORA
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo (Imp Swe) x Aymsbury Anastasia)
Res Falconer’s SIATHAM WINTER SNOWFLAKE
(Summeramba See No Evil At Mulfield x Siatham Never Say
Never)
Vhc Hocking’s KASPURGOLD PROMISES
(Sh Ch Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Kaspurgold
Georgia)

Puppy Bitch 34 (9abs)

1st Scott & Briggs’ LARGYMORE LINGAIGH

(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore
Tui)

2nd Ellis’ BRAMBLEBRIAR CLOUDBERRY
(Shearstone Renegade At Darthill JW x Bramblebriar Posy
Of Roses)
3rd Benson’s STANROPH SO THIS IS IT AT GOLDENQUEST
(It Ch Gildas Acteur x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let It Be JW)
Res Hocking’s KASPURGOLD PROMISES
(Sh Ch Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Kaspurgold
Georgia)
Vhc Seamons’ MESSANO EXPIALIDOCIOUS
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Male Order JW x Messano Phonafriend)

Junior Bitch 45 (16abs 2w/d

1st Phipps’ TENFIELD LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE
AT MADDOUSE
(Sh Ch Squirrelsmead Digby Of Canina JW x Tenfield Bindaree)
2nd Storey’s CHADZO ICE CRYSTAL WITH ROSENJAY
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters JW x Chadzo
Dream A Little Dream)
3rd Scott & Briggs’ LARGYMORE LINGAIGH
(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore
Tui)
Res Binder’s JOBEKA JEMIMA PUDDLE DUCK
(Sh Ch Telkaro First Look x Tamarley Cristal Rose At Jobeka
JW)
Vhc Zubair’s THORNYWAIT APPLE OF MY EYE
(Multi Ch Ritzilyn Rick O’Shay x Sh Ch Putjade Partypingla
At Thornywait JW)

Yearling Bitch 36 (12abs 6w/d)

1st Suli’s BONETT BRIDE BLUE MOON [ATC
AL01189HUN]
(Multi Ch Pinkerly Quien Sabe x Multi Ch Bossa Nova De
Ria Vela)
2nd Phipps’ TENFIELD LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE AT MADDOUSE
(Sh Ch Squirrelsmead Digby Of Canina JW x Tenfield Bindaree)
3rd Jackson-Haines’ LEIGHSHAM TEASIN TINA JW
(Ch Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo JW x Alibren Midsummer Dream
At Leighsham)
Res Golder’s SUMMERAMBA UNDER PRESSURE
(Summeramba Hear No Evil JW x Summeramba Take Your Pick)

Vhc Godefroy & Campion ‘s FENWOOD GLITTERATI JW
(Swe Sh Ch/ VDH Ch Dewmist Servantes x Sh Ch Ramchaine
Green Glow By Fenwood JW)

 

Novice Bitch 34 (11 abs 14w/d)

1st Phipps’ TENFIELD LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE
AT MADDOUSE
(Sh Ch Squirrelsmead Digby Of Canina JW x Tenfield Bindaree)

2nd Storey’s CHADZO ICE CRYSTAL WITH ROSENJAY
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters JW x
Chadzo Dream A Little Dream)

3rd Scott & Briggs’ LARGYMORE LINGAIGH
(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Largymore
Tui)
Res Clarke’s OUSEVALE WHERE IT’S AT
(Sh Ch Muskan Make My Day JW ShCM x Ousevale Tickety Boo)
Vhc Simms’ STVINCENT INDEPENDENCE
(Sh Ch Shardanell All That Jazz JW x Stvincent Sea Coral)

Undergraduate Bitch 26 (8abs, 11w/d)

1st Phipps’ TENFIELD LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE
AT MADDOUSE
(Sh Ch Squirrelsmead Digby Of Canina JW x Tenfield Bindaree)
2nd Clarke’s OUSEVALE WHERE IT’S AT
(Sh Ch Muskan Make My Day JW ShCM x Ousevale Tickety Boo)
3rd Grundy’s REMINGTON ROXIE AT CASAURET
(Sh Ch Lochtaymor King Of Diamonds x Remington Rudbeckia)
Res Hill & Smith’s RAYLEAS MAMMA MIA AT MEGARVEY
(Ch Rayleas Caluimn x Mergarvey Mimi At Rayleas)
Vhc Benson’s STANROPH SO THIS IS IT AT GOLDENQUEST
(It Ch Gildas Acteur x Sh Ch Stanroph So Let It Be JW)

Graduate Bitch 18 (8abs 2w/d)

1st MacDonald Wilson’s FENWOOD INSPIRATION
JW

(Swe Sh Ch/ VDH Ch Dewmist Servantes x Sh Ch Ramchaine Green
Glow By Fenwood JW)
2nd Morss’ XANTHOS FIRENZE JW
(Xanthos Mondriaan x Multi Ch Pinkerly Kuala Lumpur)
3rd Porter ‘s SHEARSTONE LADETTE
(Sh Ch Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Shearstone
Top Totty)
Res Barber’s MOLOKO ZIPIDAYDOODA
(Moloko Monkey Business With Thornywait JW x Moloko Maizie
Fantazie)
Vhc Almey’s ARBUTUS TOFINO
(Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW x Arbutus Chinook)

Post Graduate Bitch 15 (4abs)

1st Mannings’ GATCHELLS SILVER LACE
(Sh Ch Stormerick Solomon JW ShCM x Gatchells Summer Jade)
2nd Butterworth ‘s APPLEBROOK POSY OF DAISIES
(Applebrook Siegfried’s Song x Erinderry Just Jasmine
For Applebrook)
3rd Stanfield’s THORNYWAIT PUSSYCAT DOLL WITH ROXALI JW
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Thornywait Miss Behaving JW)
Res Evans’ QUENET ROSIER GEORGIE GIRL
(Tonara Chickamauga x Quenet Rosier Serenade)
Vhc Francis’ VELVENYA ATHENA
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Ramchaine
Enchanting)

Mid Limit Bitch 24 (8abs 1w/d)

1st Morris’ SANDUSKY GABRIELA SABATINI

(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Sandusky
Wings Of A Dove)

2nd Leybourne’s RONJALEE RICH CHIC JW
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Ronjalee Royal Lace JW)
3rd Woods & Burnett’s ROSSBOURNE NEW BEGINNINGS FOR AMIRENE

(Amirene Undeclared Love x Rossbourne Kandy Kisses)

Res Gregory’s BERNEWODE GOODNIGHT GIRL JW
(Kennelridge Stroller JW x Ryders Goodtime Girl At Bernewode)
Vhc Loverock’s PUTJADE PINK DIAMONDS FOR LOVISSA JW
(Swe Ch Floprym Rivaldo x Putjade Paint The Town Red)

 

Limit Bitch 27 (9abs, 2w/d)

1st Mandley’s OUSEVALE VANITY FAYRE AT
MALTQUDOS
(Sh Ch Shardanell Talk O’ The Town At Ipcress JW x Ousevale
Tickety Boo)
2nd Craig’s MEGARVEY LEGALLY BLONDE
(Ch Lovehayne Quentin JW x Megarvey Moonlight Mist)
3rd Johnson’s STRALAND SHIRAZ VIA CHORIAND JW
(Sh Ch Ronjalee Rag Trade JW x Choriand Chinanti Among
Straland)
Res Jackson-Haines’ CWMTAFF GABRIELLE AT LEIGHSHAM JW
(Sh Ch Charamese Road Runner To Leighsham JW x Leighsham
Angel Eyes)
Vhc Storey’s ROSENJAY REBECCA
(Multi Ch Inassicas Coriander [ATC AD00297SWE] x Rosenjay
Sweet Charity)

Open Bitch 17 (8abs 1w/d)

1st Scott’s SH CH LARGYMORE JOANNA LARMENIUS

(Largymore Marcus x Largymore Tui)

2nd Simms’ STVINCENT SEA CORAL JW
(Ch Captain Finn At Steval JW x Stvincent All That Jazz)
3rd McDonald’s FLYNGALEE WHISPERING JW ShCM
(Caoimhin Cadhla From Drumkilty x Flyngalee Moonlight Chimes)
Res Barnes’ CAMEACY HOLDING ALL THE ACES AT SHAPHIRON
(Alibren Shear Genius Among Shaphiron ShCM x Cameacy Golden
Girl)
Vhc Godefroy & Campion’s SH CH RAMCHAINE GREEN GLOW BY
FENWOOD JW
(Sh Ch Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters JW x
Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of Ramchaine)

  

Field Trial Bitch (1,0 Absent)

 1st Rose’s HOLYWEAR BRIAR ROSE AT GAYTONWOOD

(Dukes Wood x Birdsgreen Amazing Agatha Of Holywear)

 

 

 

Special Working Bitch 7 (2 abs)

1st Facq’s DOLCE VITA DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE
[ATC AK00556FRA]
(Ritzilyn Pasadena JW x Fr Dual Ch/Bel Ch/Int Ch Tommy
Girl Du Bois De La Rayere)
2nd McDonald’s FLYNGALEE WHISPERING JW ShCM
(Caoimhin Cadhla From Drumkilty x Flyngalee Moonlight
Chimes)
3rd Butterworth’s APPLEBROOK ARAMINTA
(Ambergold Will Do Nicely x Erinderry Just Jasmine For Applebrook)
Res Allsop’s CHRISPER CHARTREUSE
(Ritzilyn Hemingway At Chrisper x Chrisper Cover Girl)
Vhc Tuck & Armitage’s CH TAMSBROOK TO HOLD A DREAM
(Tamsbrook Tuscany JW x Hodenhoe Happiness Is With Tamsbrook)

Special Members Progeny 5 (0abs)Judge: Hilary Lambshead

  

 

 

Willowlawn Entent Cordiale JW
& progeny
 

1st Ashton’s WILLOWLAWN ENTENT CORDIALE JW (Multi Ch
Taram Du Bois De La Rayere x Willowlawn The Actress)

2nd Tregaskis’ CH CAPTAIN FINN AT STEVAL JW (Sh
Ch Steval Mickey Finn At Ivycrest x Princess Of The Universe)

3rd Sillence’s SH CH BONNIEFOLD VERSACE WITH CANINA JW (Sh
Ch Deloro Gucci With Canina JW x Alphinbrook Konigin Olivia)

Res Barron & Jenkins’ SH CH XANTHOS BILBO BAGGINS AT RANNALEROCH
JW ShCM
(Int Ch Xanthos Griffindor x Sandicliffe Ruby
Murray JW)

Vhc Taylor’s TREBETTYN TERYRNON TO TANNADICE JW (Shazeldon
Love Me Tender At Tannadice x Fulvia Celtic Breeze At Trebettyn
JW ShCM)
KC Breeders Competition 1 (0abs)1st. Scott’s LARGYMORE LOCHRUAN JW, LARGYMORE
GALEAS SALAZAR, SH CH LARGYMORE JOANNA LARMENIUS, LARGYMORE BURRAIGH
AT STEVAL